Skip to main content
Contact Barbara Berman  Barbara Berman (408) 423-3900 Principal
Contact Mary Erickson  Mary Erickson (408) 423-3911 School Clerk
Contact Judy Kusa  Judy Kusa (408) 423-3910 School Secretary

Directory

Teachers

Contact Christine Atchison  Christine Atchison (408) 423-3962 3rd Grade - Room 12
Contact Janine Barraclough  Janine Barraclough (408) 423-3951 1st Grade - Room 1
Contact Andrea Burrows  Andrea Burrows (408) 423-3968 4th Grade - Room 18
Contact Christina Campisi  Christina Campisi (408) 324-3954 2nd Grade - Room 4
Contact Ann Dyer  Ann Dyer (408) 423-3956 Kindergarten - Room 6
Contact Marlisa Freitas  Marlisa Freitas (408) 423-3970 Kindergarten - Room 20
Contact Erika L George  Erika L George (408) 423-3952 2nd Grade - Room 2
Contact Jennifer Lynn Jenkins  Jennifer Lynn Jenkins (408) 423-3966 5th Grade - Room 16
Contact Sarah McDonald  Sarah McDonald (408) 423-3933 Resource - Room 13
Contact Davina Racinez  Davina Racinez (408) 423-3959 3rd Grade - Room 9
Contact Mychele Romo  Mychele Romo (408) 423-3953 1st Grade - Room 3
Contact Tamara Lee Schultheis  Tamara Lee Schultheis (408) 423-3964 4th Grade - Room 14
Contact Susan Stryker  Susan Stryker (408) 423-3972 1st Grade - Room 22
Contact Cynthia Voreyer  Cynthia Voreyer (408) 423-3955 Kindergarten - Room 5
Contact Jennifer Whitaker  Jennifer Whitaker (408) 423-3959 3rd Grade - Room 9
Contact Londa Williamson  Londa Williamson (408) 423-3967 5th Grade - Room 17

Staff

Contact Karen Atkins  Karen Atkins (408) 423-3900 PE
Contact Barbara Berman  Barbara Berman (408) 423-3900 Principal
Contact Linda Boucher  Linda Boucher (408) 423-3900 Academic Intervention - Room 7
Contact Amanda Chang  Amanda Chang (408) 423-3900 K-2 Literacy
Contact Heather Daroczi  Heather Daroczi (408) 423-3900 Academic Intervention
Contact Krupa Desai  Krupa Desai (408) 423-3916 Extended Day - Room 21
Contact Maureen Driggs  Maureen Driggs (408) 423-3900 Vocal Music, K-2 - Room 8
Contact Ann Dunham  Ann Dunham (408) 423-3900 Technology Assistance
Contact Mary Erickson  Mary Erickson (408) 423-3911 School Clerk
Contact Bianca Frederick  Bianca Frederick (408) 423-3919 School Nurse
Contact Bianca Funes  Bianca Funes (408) 423-3919 Health Clerk
Contact Jeeta Gandhi  Jeeta Gandhi (408) 423-3900 Webmaster
Contact Joel Heinz  Joel Heinz (408) 423-3900 Yard Duty
Contact Mabel Iriberri  Mabel Iriberri (408) 423-3934 ELSAT - Counseling B
Contact Jennifer Johnson  Jennifer Johnson (408) 423-3958 Art - Room 8
Contact Linda Kost  Linda Kost (408) 423-3900 Instrumental Music, Grades 3-5
Contact Judy Kusa  Judy Kusa (408) 423-3910 School Secretary
Contact Jodie Leedeman  Jodie Leedeman (408) 423-3934 Special Education Aide - Room 13
Contact Bill Melo  Bill Melo (408) 423-3900 Custodian
Contact Annie Nguyen  Annie Nguyen (408) 423-3929 Speech - Room 13
Contact Michelle Perata  Michelle Perata (408) 423-3934 Special Education Aide - Room 13
Contact Khanh Pham  Khanh Pham (408) 423-3900 PE
Contact Pinky Rathore  Pinky Rathore (408) 423-3934 Special Education Aide - Room 13
Contact Laura Rosso Knight  Laura Rosso Knight (408) 423-3900 Psychologist - Counseling B
Contact Kristina Santos  Kristina Santos (408) 423-3900 Lead Yard Duty/Student Leaders - Counseling A
Contact Tanja Smith  Tanja Smith (408) 423-3900 Academic Intervention - Room 7
Contact Tracy Spurling  Tracy Spurling (408) 423-3900 Yard Duty
Contact Chau Truong  Chau Truong (408) 423-3990 Child Nutrition - Cafeteria
Contact Arturo Velazquez  Arturo Velazquez (408) 423-3900 Night Custodian
Contact Joye Wegener  Joye Wegener (408) 423-3900 Wellness Coordinator - Counseling C
Contact Anna Welsh  Anna Welsh (408) 423-3940 Library Media Assistant - Library
Contact Felicia Wilson  Felicia Wilson (408) 423-3900 Yard Duty
Contact Julie Wong  Julie Wong (408) 423-3957 Academic Intervention - Room 7
Contact Chet Zeedik  Chet Zeedik (408) 423-3916 Director, Extended Day - Room 21